Первенство России по футболу среди команд Второй лиги сезона 2022-2023. Группа 3. Подгруппа 3.2
ГлавнаяКалендарь
Первенство России по футболу среди команд Второй лиги сезона 2022-2023. Группа 3. Подгруппа 3.2
Первенство России по футболу среди команд Второй лиги сезона 2022-2023. Группа 3. Подгруппа 3.2
1-й тур
16.07.2022 СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Знамя 1:2
16.07.2022 Динамо-Владивосток - Коломна 2:1
16.07.2022 Сокол - Химки-М 1:3
16.07.2022 Сатурн - Калуга 0:4
16.07.2022 Зенит П - Космос 0:3
16.07.2022 Салют Белгород - Балашиха 1:0
2-й тур
19.07.2022 СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Коломна 3:0
19.07.2022 Динамо-Владивосток - Знамя 3:0
23.07.2022 Салют Белгород - Сокол 0:1
23.07.2022 Калуга - Зенит П 2:1
24.07.2022 Космос - Балашиха 6:0
25.07.2022 Сатурн - Химки-М 3:0
3-й тур
28.07.2022 Зенит П - СКА-Хабаровск-2 1:3
28.07.2022 Сокол - Динамо-Владивосток 1:0
29.07.2022 Сатурн - Коломна 3:0
30.07.2022 Знамя - Балашиха 0:0
30.07.2022 Химки-М - Салют Белгород 1:2
31.07.2022 Космос - Калуга 1:2
4-й тур
31.07.2022 Сокол - СКА-Хабаровск-2 1:1
31.07.2022 Зенит П - Динамо-Владивосток 0:4
05.08.2022 Салют Белгород - Космос 1:2
06.08.2022 Коломна - Знамя 1:0
06.08.2022 Сатурн - Балашиха 4:0
06.08.2022 Калуга - Химки-М 2:1
5-й тур
10.08.2022 СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Калуга 0:1
10.08.2022 Балашиха - Коломна 0:1
10.08.2022 Динамо-Владивосток - Салют Белгород 2:2
10.08.2022 Химки-М - Зенит П 0:0
10.08.2022 Знамя - Сатурн 1:2
10.08.2022 Космос - Сокол 0:1
6-й тур
13.08.2022 СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Салют Белгород 0:2
13.08.2022 Динамо-Владивосток - Калуга 1:1
14.08.2022 Коломна - Химки-М 0:4
14.08.2022 Знамя - Космос 1:0
14.08.2022 Зенит П - Сатурн 2:2
14.08.2022 Сокол - Балашиха 1:0
7-й тур
20.08.2022 Калуга - Знамя 2:0
21.08.2022 Балашиха - Зенит П 2:0
21.08.2022 Коломна - Сокол 1:0
21.08.2022 Сатурн - Салют Белгород 0:0
24.08.2022 Химки-М - СКА-Хабаровск-2 1:1
24.08.2022 Космос - Динамо-Владивосток 0:1
8-й тур
26.08.2022 Балашиха - Калуга 1:2
27.08.2022 Зенит П - Коломна 0:1
27.08.2022 Космос - СКА-Хабаровск-2 2:2
27.08.2022 Салют Белгород - Знамя 1:0
27.08.2022 Сокол - Сатурн 2:0
27.08.2022 Химки-М - Динамо-Владивосток 2:1
9-й тур
03.09.2022 Калуга - Салют Белгород 1:0
04.09.2022 Коломна - Космос 2:0
04.09.2022 Зенит П - Сокол 0:0
07.09.2022 СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Сатурн 1:1
07.09.2022 Динамо-Владивосток - Балашиха 3:0
02.10.2022 Знамя - Химки-М 1:5
14-й тур
05.09.2022 Химки-М - Знамя 1:2
30.09.2022 Космос - Коломна 6:2
02.10.2022 Балашиха - Динамо-Владивосток 2:1
02.10.2022 Сокол - Зенит П 1:0
02.10.2022 Сатурн - СКА-Хабаровск-2 0:1
02.10.2022 Салют Белгород - Калуга 6:1
10-й тур
10.09.2022 СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Балашиха 0:2
10.09.2022 Динамо-Владивосток - Сатурн 0:2
10.09.2022 Зенит П - Знамя 1:0
10.09.2022 Космос - Химки-М 0:0
10.09.2022 Калуга - Сокол 0:1
10.09.2022 Салют Белгород - Коломна 4:0
12-й тур
17.09.2022 Химки-М - Балашиха 1:0
22.09.2022 СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Динамо-Владивосток 1:3
22.09.2022 Зенит П - Салют Белгород 1:3
22.09.2022 Космос - Сатурн 2:1
22.09.2022 Калуга - Коломна 3:0
22.09.2022 Сокол - Знамя 1:2
11-й тур
18.09.2022 Динамо-Владивосток - СКА-Хабаровск-2 1:0
18.09.2022 Знамя - Сокол 2:2
18.09.2022 Коломна - Калуга 0:0
18.09.2022 Сатурн - Космос 1:5
18.09.2022 Салют Белгород - Зенит П 7:0
22.09.2022 Балашиха - Химки-М 0:2
13-й тур
26.09.2022 Химки-М - Космос 2:3
26.09.2022 Знамя - Зенит П 1:1
26.09.2022 Коломна - Салют Белгород 2:2
26.09.2022 Сокол - Калуга 1:0
29.09.2022 Балашиха - СКА-Хабаровск-2 2:0
29.09.2022 Сатурн - Динамо-Владивосток 2:1
15-й тур
08.10.2022 Калуга - Балашиха -:-
08.10.2022 СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Космос -:-
08.10.2022 Динамо-Владивосток - Химки-М -:-
08.10.2022 Знамя - Салют Белгород -:-
08.10.2022 Сатурн - Сокол -:-
08.10.2022 Коломна - Зенит П -:-
16-й тур
11.10.2022 Динамо-Владивосток - Космос -:-
11.10.2022 СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Химки-М -:-
15.10.2022 Зенит П - Балашиха -:-
15.10.2022 Салют Белгород - Сатурн -:-
15.10.2022 Знамя - Калуга -:-
15.10.2022 Сокол - Коломна -:-
17-й тур
19.10.2022 Балашиха - Сокол -:-
19.10.2022 Сатурн - Зенит П -:-
19.10.2022 Химки-М - Коломна -:-
19.10.2022 Космос - Знамя -:-
20.10.2022 Калуга - Динамо-Владивосток -:-
20.10.2022 Салют Белгород - СКА-Хабаровск-2 -:-
18-й тур
23.10.2022 Динамо-Владивосток - Салют Белгород -:-
23.10.2022 Калуга - СКА-Хабаровск-2 -:-
24.10.2022 Коломна - Балашиха -:-
24.10.2022 Сокол - Космос -:-
24.10.2022 Зенит П - Химки-М -:-
24.10.2022 Сатурн - Знамя -:-
19-й тур
30.10.2022 Балашиха - Сатурн -:-
30.10.2022 Космос - Салют Белгород -:-
30.10.2022 Химки-М - Калуга -:-
30.10.2022 СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Сокол -:-
30.10.2022 Динамо-Владивосток - Зенит П -:-
30.10.2022 Знамя - Коломна -:-
20-й тур
02.11.2022 Динамо-Владивосток - Сокол -:-
02.11.2022 СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Зенит П -:-
05.11.2022 Коломна - Сатурн -:-
05.11.2022 Калуга - Космос -:-
05.11.2022 Салют Белгород - Химки-М -:-
05.11.2022 Балашиха - Знамя -:-
21-й тур
09.11.2022 Балашиха - Космос -:-
09.11.2022 Химки-М - Сатурн -:-
09.11.2022 Сокол - Салют Белгород -:-
09.11.2022 Зенит П - Калуга -:-
10.11.2022 Знамя - Динамо-Владивосток -:-
10.11.2022 Коломна - СКА-Хабаровск-2 -:-
22-й тур
13.11.2022 Коломна - Динамо-Владивосток -:-
13.11.2022 Знамя - СКА-Хабаровск-2 -:-
13.11.2022 Балашиха - Салют Белгород -:-
13.11.2022 Калуга - Сатурн -:-
13.11.2022 Химки-М - Сокол -:-
13.11.2022 Космос - Зенит П -:-