Олимп - Первенство России среди команд II дивизиона ФНЛ 2021/22. Группа 3. Подгруппа 1
ГлавнаяКалендарь
Олимп - Первенство России среди команд II дивизиона ФНЛ 2021/22. Группа 3. Подгруппа 1


Олимп - Первенство России среди команд II дивизиона ФНЛ 2021/22. Группа 3. Подгруппа 1
1-й тур
18.07.2021 Родина - Пересвет 5:1
18.07.2021 Саранск - Химки-М 1:0
18.07.2021 Квант - Сатурн 2:1
18.07.2021 Коломна - Металлург-Видное 3:0
18.07.2021 Знамя - Строгино 3:1
2-й тур
23.07.2021 Металлург-Видное - Родина 0:4
24.07.2021 СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Знамя 3:0
24.07.2021 Строгино - Саранск 1:1
24.07.2021 Сатурн - Коломна 3:0
25.07.2021 Химки-М - Квант 2:0
3-й тур
01.08.2021 СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Саранск 0:3
01.08.2021 Пересвет - Металлург-Видное 1:0
01.08.2021 Коломна - Химки-М 0:3
01.08.2021 Родина - Сатурн 4:2
18.08.2021 Строгино - Квант 4:0
4-й тур
07.08.2021 Квант - СКА-Хабаровск-2 3:0
07.08.2021 Строгино - Коломна 4:0
07.08.2021 Химки-М - Родина 3:0
07.08.2021 Знамя - Саранск 0:5
07.08.2021 Сатурн - Пересвет 2:1
5-й тур
15.08.2021 Пересвет - Химки-М 2:3
15.08.2021 Коломна - СКА-Хабаровск-2 2:4
15.08.2021 Родина - Строгино 3:1
16.08.2021 Металлург-Видное - Сатурн 3:2
17.11.2021 Квант - Знамя 1:1
6-й тур
21.08.2021 Строгино - Пересвет 1:0
21.08.2021 Химки-М - Металлург-Видное 4:3
21.08.2021 Родина - СКА-Хабаровск-2 1:0
21.08.2021 Знамя - Коломна 5:3
21.08.2021 Саранск - Квант 3:0
7-й тур
29.08.2021 Пересвет - СКА-Хабаровск-2 0:0
29.08.2021 Коломна - Саранск 1:4
29.08.2021 Родина - Знамя 3:0
29.08.2021 Сатурн - Химки-М 1:1
30.08.2021 Металлург-Видное - Строгино 1:4
8-й тур
03.09.2021 Металлург-Видное - СКА-Хабаровск-2 2:2
03.09.2021 Знамя - Пересвет 0:2
04.09.2021 Строгино - Сатурн 2:1
04.09.2021 Квант - Коломна 2:0
04.09.2021 Саранск - Родина 0:5
9-й тур
07.09.2021 Металлург-Видное - Знамя 2:3
10.09.2021 Химки-М - Строгино 0:1
10.09.2021 Родина - Квант 3:1
10.09.2021 Пересвет - Саранск 2:0
10.09.2021 Сатурн - СКА-Хабаровск-2 2:1
10-й тур
14.09.2021 СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Химки-М 3:2
14.09.2021 Коломна - Родина 2:2
14.09.2021 Знамя - Сатурн 0:1
14.09.2021 Квант - Пересвет 1:3
14.09.2021 Саранск - Металлург-Видное 3:0
11-й тур
18.09.2021 СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Строгино 4:1
18.09.2021 Химки-М - Знамя 1:2
18.09.2021 Металлург-Видное - Квант 2:1
18.09.2021 Сатурн - Саранск 1:3
21.09.2021 Пересвет - Коломна 5:0
12-й тур
26.09.2021 Коломна - Сатурн 3:2
26.09.2021 Знамя - СКА-Хабаровск-2 1:0
26.09.2021 Квант - Химки-М 0:0
26.09.2021 Родина - Металлург-Видное 5:0
26.09.2021 Саранск - Строгино 0:1
13-й тур
30.09.2021 Химки-М - Коломна 0:1
30.09.2021 Металлург-Видное - Пересвет 0:2
30.09.2021 Квант - Строгино 1:2
30.09.2021 Саранск - СКА-Хабаровск-2 0:0
30.09.2021 Сатурн - Родина 1:1
14-й тур
04.10.2021 СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Квант 3:0
04.10.2021 Коломна - Строгино 2:3
04.10.2021 Родина - Химки-М 1:0
04.10.2021 Пересвет - Сатурн 3:0
04.10.2021 Саранск - Знамя 1:0
15-й тур
10.10.2021 СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Коломна 1:1
10.10.2021 Строгино - Родина 1:1
10.10.2021 Химки-М - Пересвет 1:1
10.10.2021 Знамя - Квант 1:1
10.10.2021 Сатурн - Металлург-Видное 2:0
16-й тур
14.10.2021 СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Родина 0:1
14.10.2021 Металлург-Видное - Химки-М 2:2
14.10.2021 Коломна - Знамя 6:2
14.10.2021 Квант - Саранск 1:4
14.10.2021 Пересвет - Строгино 3:1
17-й тур
19.10.2021 СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Пересвет 1:1
19.10.2021 Строгино - Металлург-Видное 5:0
19.10.2021 Химки-М - Сатурн 2:2
19.10.2021 Знамя - Родина 1:4
19.10.2021 Саранск - Коломна 5:1
18-й тур
25.10.2021 СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Металлург-Видное 3:2
25.10.2021 Коломна - Квант 0:2
25.10.2021 Пересвет - Знамя 2:1
25.10.2021 Родина - Саранск 3:1
25.10.2021 Сатурн - Строгино 1:2
19-й тур
30.10.2021 СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Сатурн 1:0
31.10.2021 Знамя - Металлург-Видное 3:1
31.10.2021 Квант - Родина 1:2
31.10.2021 Строгино - Химки-М 1:0
31.10.2021 Саранск - Пересвет 3:2
20-й тур
04.11.2021 Химки-М - СКА-Хабаровск-2 1:0
04.11.2021 Металлург-Видное - Саранск 1:3
04.11.2021 Сатурн - Знамя 5:0
04.11.2021 Пересвет - Квант 2:2
04.11.2021 Родина - Коломна 7:0
21-й тур
10.11.2021 Строгино - СКА-Хабаровск-2 0:3
10.11.2021 Знамя - Химки-М 0:5
10.11.2021 Коломна - Пересвет 3:2
10.11.2021 Саранск - Сатурн 2:0
11.11.2021 Квант - Металлург-Видное 2:2
22-й тур
14.11.2021 Химки-М - Саранск 1:2
14.11.2021 Пересвет - Родина 1:3
14.11.2021 Строгино - Знамя 4:3
14.11.2021 Сатурн - Квант 2:1
15.11.2021 Металлург-Видное - Коломна 1:4
Олимп - Первенство России среди команд II дивизиона ФНЛ 2021/22. Группа 3. Подгруппа 3А. 2-й этап
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1-й тур
01.04.2022 СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Рязань 2:2
02.04.2022 Химки-М - Авангард 1:1
02.04.2022 Строгино - Динамо-Владивосток 2:0
02.04.2022 Пересвет - Динамо-Брянск 0:1
02.04.2022 Родина - Сокол 2:2
02.04.2022 Саранск - Салют Белгород 0:2
2-й тур
09.04.2022 Авангард - Строгино 0:3
09.04.2022 Сокол - Пересвет 8:1
09.04.2022 Динамо-Брянск - СКА-Хабаровск-2 1:0
09.04.2022 Рязань - Саранск 0:3
09.04.2022 Родина - Динамо-Владивосток 2:2
10.04.2022 Химки-М - Салют Белгород 1:1
3-й тур
14.04.2022 Пересвет - Динамо-Владивосток 2:3
16.04.2022 Саранск - Динамо-Брянск 0:1
16.04.2022 Химки-М - Рязань 1:1
16.04.2022 Строгино - Салют Белгород 4:2
16.04.2022 Родина - Авангард 6:2
17.04.2022 СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Сокол 0:1
4-й тур
23.04.2022 Динамо-Владивосток - СКА-Хабаровск-2 0:0
23.04.2022 Авангард - Пересвет 1:0
23.04.2022 Динамо-Брянск - Химки-М 1:1
23.04.2022 Рязань - Строгино 0:1
23.04.2022 Салют Белгород - Родина 0:1
24.04.2022 Сокол - Саранск 3:2
5-й тур
29.04.2022 СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Авангард 0:1
29.04.2022 Пересвет - Салют Белгород 1:3
30.04.2022 Химки-М - Сокол 2:3
30.04.2022 Строгино - Динамо-Брянск 2:5
30.04.2022 Родина - Рязань 2:0
30.04.2022 Саранск - Динамо-Владивосток 1:1
6-й тур
06.05.2022 СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Салют Белгород 2:2
06.05.2022 Динамо-Владивосток - Химки-М 1:0
06.05.2022 Авангард - Саранск 0:1
06.05.2022 Динамо-Брянск - Родина 0:0
06.05.2022 Рязань - Пересвет 0:0
06.05.2022 Сокол - Строгино 1:2
7-й тур
11.05.2022 Динамо-Владивосток - Родина 0:2
11.05.2022 СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Динамо-Брянск 0:2
11.05.2022 Строгино - Авангард 2:1
11.05.2022 Пересвет - Сокол 0:6
11.05.2022 Салют Белгород - Химки-М 2:0
11.05.2022 Саранск - Рязань 0:0
8-й тур
15.05.2022 Авангард - Родина 3:2
15.05.2022 Динамо-Владивосток - Пересвет 1:1
15.05.2022 Сокол - СКА-Хабаровск-2 0:0
15.05.2022 Динамо-Брянск - Саранск 1:2
15.05.2022 Салют Белгород - Строгино 3:1
15.05.2022 Рязань - Химки-М 0:0
9-й тур
22.05.2022 СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Динамо-Владивосток -:-
22.05.2022 Саранск - Сокол -:-
22.05.2022 Химки-М - Динамо-Брянск -:-
22.05.2022 Строгино - Рязань -:-
22.05.2022 Родина - Салют Белгород -:-
22.05.2022 Пересвет - Авангард -:-
10-й тур
28.05.2022 Авангард - СКА-Хабаровск-2 -:-
28.05.2022 Динамо-Владивосток - Саранск -:-
28.05.2022 Сокол - Химки-М -:-
28.05.2022 Динамо-Брянск - Строгино -:-
28.05.2022 Рязань - Родина -:-
28.05.2022 Салют Белгород - Пересвет -:-
11-й тур
03.06.2022 Пересвет - Рязань -:-
04.06.2022 Салют Белгород - СКА-Хабаровск-2 -:-
04.06.2022 Саранск - Авангард -:-
04.06.2022 Химки-М - Динамо-Владивосток -:-
04.06.2022 Строгино - Сокол -:-
04.06.2022 Родина - Динамо-Брянск -:-
12-й тур
10.06.2022 Рязань - СКА-Хабаровск-2 -:-
10.06.2022 Салют Белгород - Саранск -:-
10.06.2022 Авангард - Химки-М -:-
10.06.2022 Динамо-Владивосток - Строгино -:-
10.06.2022 Сокол - Родина -:-
10.06.2022 Динамо-Брянск - Пересвет -:-