ГлавнаяКалендарь
Олимп - Первенство России по футболу среди команд клубов ПФЛ 2019/20
1-й тур
16.07.2019 Строгино - Рязань 2:1
16.07.2019 Арарат - Сатурн 8:2
16.07.2019 Ротор-2 - Калуга 0:1
16.07.2019 Зоркий - Салют 0:4
16.07.2019 Сокол - Динамо Бр 0:1
16.07.2019 Химик-Арсенал - Химки-М 1:2
16.07.2019 Квант - Металлург 0:2
2-й тур
24.07.2019 Арарат - Зоркий 2:3
24.07.2019 Металлург - Строгино 4:0
24.07.2019 Рязань - Химик-Арсенал 0:0
24.07.2019 Калуга - Квант 2:0
24.07.2019 Динамо Бр - Ротор-2 2:0
24.07.2019 Салют - Сокол 0:1
25.07.2019 Сатурн - Химки-М 1:1
3-й тур
01.08.2019 Химки-М - Рязань 0:2
01.08.2019 Строгино - Калуга 2:1
01.08.2019 Ротор-2 - Салют 0:3
01.08.2019 Зоркий - Сатурн 1:3
01.08.2019 Сокол - Арарат 3:0
01.08.2019 Химик-Арсенал - Металлург 0:0
01.08.2019 Квант - Динамо Бр 0:2
4-й тур
08.08.2019 Металлург - Химки-М 1:0
09.08.2019 Зоркий - Сокол 2:2
09.08.2019 Арарат - Ротор-2 2:0
09.08.2019 Динамо Бр - Строгино 2:0
09.08.2019 Калуга - Химик-Арсенал 2:2
09.08.2019 Салют - Квант 0:1
09.08.2019 Сатурн - Рязань 2:2
5-й тур
15.08.2019 Арарат - Квант 1:0
15.08.2019 Рязань - Металлург 1:1
16.08.2019 Химки-М - Калуга 2:1
16.08.2019 Строгино - Салют 2:2
16.08.2019 Химик-Арсенал - Динамо Бр 2:0
16.08.2019 Сокол - Сатурн 1:1
16.08.2019 Зоркий - Ротор-2 3:1
6-й тур
23.08.2019 Зоркий - Квант 4:0
23.08.2019 Сокол - Ротор-2 4:0
23.08.2019 Динамо Бр - Химки-М 1:0
23.08.2019 Сатурн - Металлург 1:1
24.08.2019 Арарат - Строгино 2:1
24.08.2019 Салют - Химик-Арсенал 2:1
23.10.2019 Калуга - Рязань 2:3
7-й тур
30.08.2019 Квант - Сокол 0:6
30.08.2019 Строгино - Зоркий 1:2
30.08.2019 Химик-Арсенал - Арарат 2:1
30.08.2019 Ротор-2 - Сатурн 0:2
30.08.2019 Металлург - Калуга 0:1
30.08.2019 Рязань - Динамо Бр 3:1
01.09.2019 Химки-М - Салют 7:0
8-й тур
06.09.2019 Арарат - Химки-М 2:2
06.09.2019 Ротор-2 - Квант 1:1
06.09.2019 Зоркий - Химик-Арсенал 1:2
06.09.2019 Сокол - Строгино 1:1
06.09.2019 Динамо Бр - Металлург 2:0
06.09.2019 Салют - Рязань 0:1
06.09.2019 Сатурн - Калуга 3:3
9-й тур
14.09.2019 Калуга - Динамо Бр 1:1
14.09.2019 Квант - Сатурн 0:2
14.09.2019 Строгино - Ротор-2 1:0
14.09.2019 Химик-Арсенал - Сокол 1:2
14.09.2019 Рязань - Арарат 2:3
14.09.2019 Металлург - Салют 2:0
15.09.2019 Химки-М - Зоркий 1:5
10-й тур
21.09.2019 Арарат - Металлург 1:1
21.09.2019 Ротор-2 - Химик-Арсенал 0:3
21.09.2019 Сокол - Химки-М 3:0
21.09.2019 Салют - Калуга 1:0
21.09.2019 Сатурн - Динамо Бр 0:2
22.09.2019 Зоркий - Рязань 0:0
23.09.2019 Квант - Строгино 0:1
11-й тур
28.09.2019 Химки-М - Ротор-2 1:4
28.09.2019 Калуга - Арарат 1:2
28.09.2019 Химик-Арсенал - Квант 2:0
28.09.2019 Рязань - Сокол 1:2
28.09.2019 Динамо Бр - Салют 1:1
28.09.2019 Строгино - Сатурн 3:1
28.09.2019 Металлург - Зоркий 3:0
12-й тур
05.10.2019 Квант - Химки-М 2:1
05.10.2019 Зоркий - Калуга 4:0
05.10.2019 Ротор-2 - Рязань 3:3
05.10.2019 Сокол - Металлург 0:1
05.10.2019 Арарат - Динамо Бр 2:3
05.10.2019 Строгино - Химик-Арсенал 0:3
05.10.2019 Сатурн - Салют 5:1
13-й тур
12.10.2019 Калуга - Сокол 1:1
12.10.2019 Рязань - Квант 2:2
12.10.2019 Металлург - Ротор-2 2:1
12.10.2019 Динамо Бр - Зоркий 2:1
12.10.2019 Салют - Арарат 3:0
12.10.2019 Сатурн - Химик-Арсенал 2:2
13.10.2019 Химки-М - Строгино 2:1
14-й тур
19.10.2019 Ротор-2 - Динамо Бр 0:3
19.10.2019 Зоркий - Арарат 4:2
19.10.2019 Химик-Арсенал - Рязань 4:2
19.10.2019 Сокол - Салют 2:1
19.10.2019 Квант - Калуга 0:4
19.10.2019 Строгино - Металлург 0:2
20.10.2019 Химки-М - Сатурн 1:1
15-й тур
26.10.2019 Арарат - Сокол 0:3
26.10.2019 Салют - Ротор-2 1:0
26.10.2019 Динамо Бр - Квант 2:0
26.10.2019 Металлург - Химик-Арсенал 4:1
26.10.2019 Сатурн - Зоркий 5:1
27.10.2019 Калуга - Строгино 2:0
27.10.2019 Рязань - Химки-М 3:0
16-й тур
02.11.2019 Химки-М - Металлург 1:3
02.11.2019 Ротор-2 - Арарат 4:1
02.11.2019 Химик-Арсенал - Калуга 0:1
02.11.2019 Квант - Салют 0:3
02.11.2019 Сокол - Зоркий 4:0
02.11.2019 Рязань - Сатурн 3:1
02.11.2019 Строгино - Динамо Бр 0:2
17-й тур
09.11.2019 Сатурн - Сокол 0:2
09.11.2019 Квант - Арарат 2:5
09.11.2019 Салют - Строгино 1:0
09.11.2019 Калуга - Химки-М 1:2
09.11.2019 Динамо Бр - Химик-Арсенал 1:1
09.11.2019 Металлург - Рязань 3:0
08.04.2020 Ротор-2 - Зоркий -:-
18-й тур
05.04.2020 Строгино - Арарат -:-
05.04.2020 Квант - Зоркий -:-
05.04.2020 Ротор-2 - Сокол -:-
05.04.2020 Металлург - Сатурн -:-
05.04.2020 Рязань - Калуга -:-
05.04.2020 Химки-М - Динамо Бр -:-
05.04.2020 Химик-Арсенал - Салют -:-
19-й тур
12.04.2020 Сатурн - Ротор-2 -:-
12.04.2020 Сокол - Квант -:-
12.04.2020 Зоркий - Строгино -:-
12.04.2020 Арарат - Химик-Арсенал -:-
12.04.2020 Салют - Химки-М -:-
12.04.2020 Динамо Бр - Рязань -:-
12.04.2020 Калуга - Металлург -:-
20-й тур
19.04.2020 Химки-М - Арарат -:-
19.04.2020 Химик-Арсенал - Зоркий -:-
19.04.2020 Строгино - Сокол -:-
19.04.2020 Квант - Ротор-2 -:-
19.04.2020 Калуга - Сатурн -:-
19.04.2020 Металлург - Динамо Бр -:-
19.04.2020 Рязань - Салют -:-
21-й тур
26.04.2020 Сатурн - Квант -:-
26.04.2020 Ротор-2 - Строгино -:-
26.04.2020 Сокол - Химик-Арсенал -:-
26.04.2020 Зоркий - Химки-М -:-
26.04.2020 Арарат - Рязань -:-
26.04.2020 Салют - Металлург -:-
26.04.2020 Динамо Бр - Калуга -:-
22-й тур
04.05.2020 Металлург - Арарат -:-
04.05.2020 Рязань - Зоркий -:-
04.05.2020 Химки-М - Сокол -:-
04.05.2020 Химик-Арсенал - Ротор-2 -:-
04.05.2020 Строгино - Квант -:-
04.05.2020 Динамо Бр - Сатурн -:-
04.05.2020 Калуга - Салют -:-
23-й тур
11.05.2020 Сатурн - Строгино -:-
11.05.2020 Квант - Химик-Арсенал -:-
11.05.2020 Ротор-2 - Химки-М -:-
11.05.2020 Сокол - Рязань -:-
11.05.2020 Зоркий - Металлург -:-
11.05.2020 Арарат - Калуга -:-
11.05.2020 Салют - Динамо Бр -:-
24-й тур
18.05.2020 Динамо Бр - Арарат -:-
18.05.2020 Калуга - Зоркий -:-
18.05.2020 Металлург - Сокол -:-
18.05.2020 Рязань - Ротор-2 -:-
18.05.2020 Химки-М - Квант -:-
18.05.2020 Химик-Арсенал - Строгино -:-
18.05.2020 Салют - Сатурн -:-
25-й тур
24.05.2020 Химик-Арсенал - Сатурн -:-
24.05.2020 Строгино - Химки-М -:-
24.05.2020 Квант - Рязань -:-
24.05.2020 Ротор-2 - Металлург -:-
24.05.2020 Сокол - Калуга -:-
24.05.2020 Зоркий - Динамо Бр -:-
24.05.2020 Арарат - Салют -:-
26-й тур
30.05.2020 Сатурн - Арарат -:-
30.05.2020 Салют - Зоркий -:-
30.05.2020 Динамо Бр - Сокол -:-
30.05.2020 Калуга - Ротор-2 -:-
30.05.2020 Металлург - Квант -:-
30.05.2020 Рязань - Строгино -:-
30.05.2020 Химки-М - Химик-Арсенал -:-