Первенство России среди молодёжных команд 2020/21. Первый этап. Группа Б
ГлавнаяКалендарь
Первенство России среди молодёжных команд 2020/21. Первый этап. Группа Б
Первенство России среди молодёжных команд 2020/21. Первый этап. Группа Б
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18
1-й тур
11.09.2020 Зенит СПб U19 - Локомотив М U19 0:2
11.09.2020 Химки U19 - Урал U19 1:2
11.09.2020 ЦСКА U19 - Рубин U19 2:1
11.09.2020 Академия им. Коноплёва - Уфа U19 0:0
11.09.2020 УОР №5 Егорьевск - Строгино U19 2:1
2-й тур
16.09.2020 Уфа U19 - Зенит СПб U19 0:2
16.09.2020 Локомотив М U19 - Урал U19 4:0
16.09.2020 Химки U19 - ЦСКА U19 0:3
16.09.2020 Академия им. Коноплёва - УОР №5 Егорьевск 0:4
16.09.2020 Рубин U19 - Строгино U19 3:0
3-й тур
23.09.2020 Урал U19 - Академия им. Коноплёва 3:0
23.09.2020 Зенит СПб U19 - УОР №5 Егорьевск 2:0
23.09.2020 Локомотив М U19 - Рубин U19 0:1
23.09.2020 ЦСКА U19 - Уфа U19 1:4
23.09.2020 Строгино U19 - Химки U19 2:0
4-й тур
29.09.2020 Урал U19 - Строгино U19 2:1
29.09.2020 Академия им. Коноплёва - Химки U19 0:3
29.09.2020 Уфа U19 - Локомотив М U19 1:3
29.09.2020 Рубин U19 - Зенит СПб U19 1:2
29.09.2020 УОР №5 Егорьевск - ЦСКА U19 1:2
5-й тур
03.10.2020 Химки U19 - Рубин U19 0:3
03.10.2020 Строгино U19 - Зенит СПб U19 1:4
03.10.2020 ЦСКА U19 - Академия им. Коноплёва 3:0
03.10.2020 Локомотив М U19 - УОР №5 Егорьевск 1:0
04.10.2020 Уфа U19 - Урал U19 2:0
6-й тур
17.10.2020 Строгино U19 - Академия им. Коноплёва 3:0
17.10.2020 ЦСКА U19 - Локомотив М U19 1:1
17.10.2020 Зенит СПб U19 - Химки U19 3:0
17.10.2020 Рубин U19 - Урал U19 2:0
17.10.2020 УОР №5 Егорьевск - Уфа U19 0:0
7-й тур
24.10.2020 Урал U19 - ЦСКА U19 0:5
24.10.2020 Академия им. Коноплёва - Зенит СПб U19 1:5
24.10.2020 Химки U19 - УОР №5 Егорьевск 2:1
24.10.2020 Уфа U19 - Рубин U19 0:1
24.10.2020 Локомотив М U19 - Строгино U19 4:0
8-й тур
28.10.2020 Зенит СПб U19 - Урал U19 4:0
28.10.2020 Академия им. Коноплёва - Локомотив М U19 0:2
28.10.2020 Строгино U19 - ЦСКА U19 1:5
29.10.2020 Уфа U19 - Химки U19 7:6
31.10.2020 УОР №5 Егорьевск - Рубин U19 1:2
9-й тур
04.11.2020 Урал U19 - УОР №5 Егорьевск 1:3
04.11.2020 Строгино U19 - Уфа U19 3:0
04.11.2020 Рубин U19 - Академия им. Коноплёва 1:0
04.11.2020 ЦСКА U19 - Зенит СПб U19 0:1
04.11.2020 Локомотив М U19 - Химки U19 1:0
10-й тур
21.11.2020 Зенит СПб U19 - Рубин U19 1:0
21.11.2020 Химки U19 - Строгино U19 1:1
21.11.2020 Уфа U19 - ЦСКА U19 1:5
21.11.2020 Академия им. Коноплёва - Урал U19 0:0
21.11.2020 УОР №5 Егорьевск - Локомотив М U19 0:3
11-й тур
25.11.2020 Урал U19 - Химки U19 3:1
25.11.2020 Уфа U19 - УОР №5 Егорьевск 0:0
25.11.2020 Академия им. Коноплёва - ЦСКА U19 1:2
25.11.2020 Рубин U19 - Локомотив М U19 1:1
25.11.2020 Зенит СПб U19 - Строгино U19 4:0
12-й тур
02.12.2020 Локомотив М U19 - Уфа U19 3:0
02.12.2020 УОР №5 Егорьевск - Зенит СПб U19 0:5
02.12.2020 Химки U19 - Академия им. Коноплёва 1:0
02.12.2020 Строгино U19 - Рубин U19 1:1
02.12.2020 ЦСКА U19 - Урал U19 4:1
13-й тур
09.12.2020 Урал U19 - Рубин U19 1:2
09.12.2020 Локомотив М U19 - Академия им. Коноплёва 6:0
09.12.2020 УОР №5 Егорьевск - Химки U19 2:2
09.12.2020 ЦСКА U19 - Строгино U19 4:1
09.12.2020 Зенит СПб U19 - Уфа U19 4:0
14-й тур
15.12.2020 Урал U19 - Локомотив М U19 1:5
15.12.2020 Химки U19 - Уфа U19 2:5
15.12.2020 Рубин U19 - ЦСКА U19 1:2
15.12.2020 Строгино U19 - УОР №5 Егорьевск 4:1
15.12.2020 Зенит СПб U19 - Академия им. Коноплёва 5:0
15-й тур
24.02.2021 Строгино U19 - Урал U19 4:0
26.02.2021 Локомотив М U19 - Зенит СПб U19 1:1
26.02.2021 ЦСКА U19 - Химки U19 4:1
06.03.2021 УОР №5 Егорьевск - Академия им. Коноплёва 1:1
06.03.2021 Рубин U19 - Уфа U19 0:2
16-й тур
27.02.2021 УОР №5 Егорьевск - Урал U19 2:0
02.03.2021 Уфа U19 - Строгино U19 0:0
03.03.2021 Зенит СПб U19 - ЦСКА U19 2:4
03.03.2021 Академия им. Коноплёва - Рубин U19 2:1
03.03.2021 Химки U19 - Локомотив М U19 1:0
17-й тур
10.03.2021 Урал U19 - Уфа U19 2:2
10.03.2021 Академия им. Коноплёва - Строгино U19 1:3
10.03.2021 Рубин U19 - УОР №5 Егорьевск 1:1
10.03.2021 Химки U19 - Зенит СПб U19 1:3
13.03.2021 Локомотив М U19 - ЦСКА U19 0:1
18-й тур
17.03.2021 ЦСКА U19 - УОР №5 Егорьевск 3:0
17.03.2021 Урал U19 - Зенит СПб U19 2:4
17.03.2021 Уфа U19 - Академия им. Коноплёва 2:1
17.03.2021 Рубин U19 - Химки U19 1:0
17.03.2021 Строгино U19 - Локомотив М U19 3:1