Календарь
Дата Мероприятие/Матч
Дата Мероприятие/Матч
01/04/2021 Рязань - Калуга -:-
01/04/2021 Сахалин - Сатурн -:-
01/04/2021 Металлург - Знамя -:-
01/04/2021 Химки-М - Металлург-Видное -:-
01/04/2021 Химик-Арсенал - Авангард -:-
01/04/2021 Строгино - Салют Белгород -:-
01/04/2021 Квант - Сокол -:-
02/04/2021 Красный - Факел-М -:-
04/04/2021 Зенит СПб - Химки -:-
04/04/2021 Ростов - Спартак М -:-
04/04/2021 Краснодар - Ахмат -:-
04/04/2021 Динамо М - Уфа -:-
04/04/2021 Тамбов - ЦСКА -:-
04/04/2021 Рубин - Сочи -:-
04/04/2021 Ротор - Локомотив М -:-
04/04/2021 Урал - Арсенал -:-
06/04/2021 Сатурн - Химик-Арсенал -:-
06/04/2021 Металлург - Сахалин -:-
06/04/2021 Рязань - Квант -:-
06/04/2021 Салют Белгород - Сокол -:-
06/04/2021 Факел-М - Калуга -:-
06/04/2021 Знамя - Авангард -:-
06/04/2021 Строгино - Металлург-Видное -:-
07/04/2021 Красный - Химки-М -:-
11/04/2021 Рязань - Красный -:-
11/04/2021 Химик-Арсенал - Металлург -:-
11/04/2021 Сокол - Калуга -:-
11/04/2021 Авангард - Сатурн -:-
11/04/2021 Знамя - Сахалин -:-
11/04/2021 Квант - Строгино -:-
11/04/2021 Химки-М - Салют Белгород -:-
11/04/2021 Химки - Тамбов -:-
11/04/2021 Уфа - Ахмат -:-
11/04/2021 ЦСКА - Ротор -:-
11/04/2021 Арсенал - Краснодар -:-
11/04/2021 Ростов - Рубин -:-
11/04/2021 Локомотив М - Спартак М -:-
11/04/2021 Сочи - Зенит СПб -:-
11/04/2021 Динамо М - Урал -:-
12/04/2021 Металлург-Видное - Факел-М -:-
18/04/2021 Строгино - Химки-М -:-
18/04/2021 Знамя - Металлург-Видное -:-
18/04/2021 Салют Белгород - Сахалин -:-
18/04/2021 Калуга - Авангард -:-
18/04/2021 Металлург - Квант -:-
18/04/2021 Красный - Химик-Арсенал -:-
18/04/2021 Факел-М - Сокол -:-
18/04/2021 Сатурн - Рязань -:-
18/04/2021 Урал - Рубин -:-
18/04/2021 Ротор - Динамо М -:-
18/04/2021 Сочи - ЦСКА -:-
18/04/2021 Локомотив М - Ростов -:-
18/04/2021 Ахмат - Химки -:-
18/04/2021 Краснодар - Зенит СПб -:-
18/04/2021 Спартак М - Уфа -:-
18/04/2021 Арсенал - Тамбов -:-
23/04/2021 Авангард - Факел-М -:-
23/04/2021 Калуга - Сатурн -:-
23/04/2021 Сокол - Знамя -:-
23/04/2021 Химки-М - Металлург -:-
23/04/2021 Строгино - Сахалин -:-
23/04/2021 Квант - Красный -:-
23/04/2021 Металлург-Видное - Салют Белгород -:-
23/04/2021 Химик-Арсенал - Рязань -:-
25/04/2021 Тамбов - Локомотив М -:-
25/04/2021 Уфа - Сочи -:-
25/04/2021 Рубин - Краснодар -:-
25/04/2021 Урал - Ахмат -:-
25/04/2021 Динамо М - Химки -:-
25/04/2021 Ротор - Арсенал -:-
25/04/2021 Спартак М - ЦСКА -:-
25/04/2021 Зенит СПб - Ротор -:-
29/04/2021 Сатурн - Строгино -:-
29/04/2021 Салют Белгород - Металлург -:-
29/04/2021 Знамя - Красный -:-
29/04/2021 Факел-М - Рязань -:-
29/04/2021 Калуга - Химик-Арсенал -:-
29/04/2021 Авангард - Квант -:-
29/04/2021 Сокол - Химки-М -:-
29/04/2021 Сахалин - Металлург-Видное -:-
Дата Мероприятие/Матч
02/05/2021 Рубин - Динамо М -:-
02/05/2021 Ротор - Ахмат -:-
02/05/2021 Арсенал - Спартак М -:-
02/05/2021 Химки - Урал -:-
02/05/2021 ЦСКА - Уфа -:-
02/05/2021 Краснодар - Сочи -:-
02/05/2021 Ростов - Тамбов -:-
02/05/2021 Зенит СПб - Локомотив М -:-
03/05/2021 Красный - Салют Белгород -:-
03/05/2021 Металлург - Строгино -:-
03/05/2021 Сахалин - Сокол -:-
03/05/2021 Химки-М - Авангард -:-
03/05/2021 Квант - Калуга -:-
03/05/2021 Химик-Арсенал - Факел-М -:-
03/05/2021 Рязань - Знамя -:-
03/05/2021 Металлург-Видное - Сатурн -:-
09/05/2021 Урал - Ростов -:-
09/05/2021 Уфа - Зенит СПб -:-
09/05/2021 Арсенал - Рубин -:-
09/05/2021 Локомотив М - Динамо М -:-
09/05/2021 Сочи - Ротор -:-
09/05/2021 ЦСКА - Краснодар -:-
09/05/2021 Ахмат - Тамбов -:-
09/05/2021 Спартак М - Химки -:-
10/05/2021 Сатурн - Металлург -:-
10/05/2021 Строгино - Красный -:-
10/05/2021 Салют Белгород - Рязань -:-
10/05/2021 Знамя - Химик-Арсенал -:-
10/05/2021 Факел-М - Квант -:-
10/05/2021 Калуга - Химки-М -:-
10/05/2021 Сокол - Металлург-Видное -:-
10/05/2021 Сахалин - Авангард -:-
15/05/2021 Сокол - Сатурн -:-
15/05/2021 Сахалин - Калуга -:-
15/05/2021 Химки-М - Факел-М -:-
15/05/2021 Квант - Знамя -:-
15/05/2021 Металлург-Видное - Авангард -:-
15/05/2021 Химик-Арсенал - Салют Белгород -:-
15/05/2021 Красный - Металлург -:-
15/05/2021 Рязань - Строгино -:-
16/05/2021 Ахмат - Спартак М -:-
16/05/2021 Динамо М - ЦСКА -:-
16/05/2021 Локомотив М - Урал -:-
16/05/2021 Тамбов - Зенит СПб -:-
16/05/2021 Рубин - Ротор -:-
16/05/2021 Уфа - Арсенал -:-
16/05/2021 Химки - Сочи -:-
16/05/2021 Ростов - Краснодар -:-
21/05/2021 Знамя - Химки-М -:-
21/05/2021 Факел-М - Сахалин -:-
21/05/2021 Авангард - Сокол -:-
21/05/2021 Калуга - Металлург-Видное -:-
21/05/2021 Строгино - Химик-Арсенал -:-
21/05/2021 Металлург - Рязань -:-
21/05/2021 Сатурн - Красный -:-
21/05/2021 Салют Белгород - Квант -:-
25/05/2021 Авангард - Салют Белгород -:-
25/05/2021 Сокол - Строгино -:-
25/05/2021 Металлург-Видное - Металлург -:-
25/05/2021 Красный - Сахалин -:-
25/05/2021 Химки-М - Рязань -:-
25/05/2021 Квант - Химик-Арсенал -:-
25/05/2021 Калуга - Знамя -:-
25/05/2021 Факел-М - Сатурн -:-
30/05/2021 Строгино - Авангард -:-
30/05/2021 Знамя - Факел-М -:-
30/05/2021 Салют Белгород - Калуга -:-
30/05/2021 Рязань - Сахалин -:-
30/05/2021 Металлург - Сокол -:-
30/05/2021 Химик-Арсенал - Химки-М -:-
30/05/2021 Сатурн - Квант -:-
30/05/2021 Красный - Металлург-Видное -:-
Дата Мероприятие/Матч
Дата Мероприятие/Матч
08/08/2020 16:00:00 Химки - ЦСКА 0:2
08/08/2020 18:30:00 Тамбов - Ростов 0:1
09/08/2020 16:00:00 Строгино - Знамя 1:1
09/08/2020 16:00:00 Химик-Арсенал - Сокол 0:0
09/08/2020 17:00:00 Уфа - Краснодар 0:3
09/08/2020 17:00:00 Салют Белгород - Сатурн 2:1
09/08/2020 17:00:00 Металлург - Факел-М 2:0
09/08/2020 17:00:00 Красный - Калуга 0:1
09/08/2020 17:00:00 Квант - Металлург-Видное 2:1
09/08/2020 18:00:00 Рязань - Авангард 1:0
09/08/2020 19:00:00 Арсенал - Ахмат 0:0
09/08/2020 20:00:00 Спартак М - Сочи 2:2
10/08/2020 13:00:00 Химки-М - Сахалин 2:0
10/08/2020 17:00:00 Урал - Динамо М 0:2
11/08/2020 18:00:00 Ротор - Зенит СПб 0:2
11/08/2020 20:00:00 Рубин - Локомотив М 0:2
14/08/2020 18:00:00 Арсенал - Уфа 2:3
14/08/2020 19:00:00 Сочи - Химки 1:1
14/08/2020 19:00:00 Металлург-Видное - Химки-М 3:0
14/08/2020 20:00:00 Спартак М - Ахмат 2:0
15/08/2020 Знамя - Металлург 3:0
15/08/2020 Сатурн - Сахалин 3:0
15/08/2020 14:00:00 Калуга - Рязань 1:2
15/08/2020 15:30:00 Динамо М - Ротор 0:0
15/08/2020 15:30:00 Рубин - Урал 1:1
15/08/2020 16:00:00 Сокол - Квант 5:0
15/08/2020 17:00:00 Салют Белгород - Строгино 3:0
15/08/2020 17:00:00 Авангард - Химик-Арсенал 1:1
15/08/2020 18:00:00 Факел-М - Красный 1:2
15/08/2020 18:00:00 ЦСКА - Тамбов 2:1
15/08/2020 19:00:00 Локомотив М - Краснодар 1:0
15/08/2020 20:00:00 Ростов - Зенит СПб 0:2
18/08/2020 18:00:00 Сочи - Рубин 3:2
18/08/2020 19:00:00 Тамбов - Химки 1:0
18/08/2020 20:00:00 Краснодар - Арсенал 2:0
19/08/2020 16:00:00 Уфа - Спартак М 1:1
19/08/2020 16:00:00 Урал - Локомотив М 1:1
19/08/2020 18:00:00 Ахмат - Ротор 3:1
19/08/2020 19:00:00 Динамо М - Ростов 2:0
19/08/2020 20:00:00 Зенит СПб - ЦСКА 2:1
22/08/2020 14:00:00 Урал - Краснодар 1:0
22/08/2020 16:00:00 Химки - Ахмат 1:2
22/08/2020 17:30:00 Арсенал - Динамо М 2:0
22/08/2020 18:00:00 Зенит СПб - Тамбов 4:1
22/08/2020 20:00:00 ЦСКА - Рубин 1:2
22/08/2020 20:00:00 Ротор - Сочи 1:2
23/08/2020 14:00:00 Химик-Арсенал - Калуга 1:0
23/08/2020 14:00:00 Химки-М - Сокол 1:2
23/08/2020 16:00:00 Строгино - Сатурн 1:0
23/08/2020 16:30:00 Уфа - Ростов 0:1
23/08/2020 17:00:00 Металлург - Салют Белгород 1:2
23/08/2020 17:00:00 Красный - Знамя 1:1
23/08/2020 17:00:00 Квант - Авангард 2:1
23/08/2020 18:00:00 Рязань - Факел-М 3:0
23/08/2020 19:00:00 Спартак М - Локомотив М 2:1
24/08/2020 18:00:00 Металлург-Видное - Сахалин 3:0
25/08/2020 18:30:00 Тамбов - Сочи 0:1
25/08/2020 20:30:00 Арсенал - Химки 1:1
26/08/2020 18:30:00 Ротор - Спартак М 0:1
26/08/2020 18:30:00 Рубин - Уфа 3:0
26/08/2020 18:30:00 Локомотив М - Ахмат 2:3
26/08/2020 20:30:00 Ростов - Урал 1:0
26/08/2020 20:30:00 Краснодар - ЦСКА 1:1
26/08/2020 20:45:00 Динамо М - Зенит СПб 1:0
29/08/2020 16:00:00 Строгино - Металлург 2:3
29/08/2020 16:00:00 Сокол - Сахалин 4:0
29/08/2020 16:00:00 Калуга - Квант 2:0
29/08/2020 16:00:00 Знамя - Рязань 1:2
29/08/2020 17:00:00 Салют Белгород - Красный 0:0
29/08/2020 17:00:00 Авангард - Химки-М 3:2
29/08/2020 17:00:00 Сатурн - Металлург-Видное 1:0
29/08/2020 18:00:00 Спартак М - Арсенал 2:1
29/08/2020 18:00:00 Факел-М - Химик-Арсенал 0:2
29/08/2020 20:00:00 Химки - Ротор 1:1
30/08/2020 14:00:00 Уфа - Динамо М 1:1
30/08/2020 16:00:00 Локомотив М - Зенит СПб 0:0
30/08/2020 18:00:00 Рубин - Тамбов 2:2
30/08/2020 18:00:00 Ахмат - ЦСКА 0:3
30/08/2020 20:00:00 Краснодар - Ростов 1:1
30/08/2020 20:00:00 Сочи - Урал 0:0
Дата Мероприятие/Матч
06/09/2020 14:00:00 Красный - Строгино 0:1
06/09/2020 14:00:00 Химик-Арсенал - Знамя 3:1
06/09/2020 16:00:00 Квант - Факел-М 1:0
06/09/2020 17:00:00 Металлург - Сатурн 2:2
06/09/2020 17:00:00 Рязань - Салют Белгород 0:0
06/09/2020 17:00:00 Авангард - Сахалин 0:0
07/09/2020 14:00:00 Химки-М - Калуга 1:0
07/09/2020 18:00:00 Металлург-Видное - Сокол 0:4
12/09/2020 Авангард - Металлург-Видное -:-
12/09/2020 13:45:00 Тамбов - Уфа 2:0
12/09/2020 14:00:00 Калуга - Сахалин 3:1
12/09/2020 14:00:00 Знамя - Квант 1:2
12/09/2020 15:00:00 Салют Белгород - Химик-Арсенал 0:0
12/09/2020 15:00:00 Строгино - Рязань 2:1
12/09/2020 16:30:00 Урал - Химки 3:1
12/09/2020 17:00:00 Металлург - Красный 0:0
12/09/2020 17:00:00 Сатурн - Сокол 2:0
12/09/2020 18:00:00 Факел-М - Химки-М 3:4
12/09/2020 19:00:00 Ахмат - Сочи 0:1
13/09/2020 16:30:00 Динамо М - Рубин 0:1
13/09/2020 19:00:00 ЦСКА - Спартак М 3:1
13/09/2020 19:00:00 Ротор - Краснодар 0:3
14/09/2020 18:30:00 Зенит СПб - Арсенал 3:1
14/09/2020 20:30:00 Ростов - Локомотив М 0:0
18/09/2020 20:00:00 Краснодар - Химки 7:2
19/09/2020 16:00:00 Квант - Салют Белгород 0:0
19/09/2020 16:30:00 Урал - Зенит СПб 1:1
19/09/2020 19:00:00 Ростов - Ротор 3:0
20/09/2020 09:00:00 Сахалин - Факел-М 5:1
20/09/2020 14:00:00 Арсенал - Сочи 3:2
20/09/2020 14:00:00 Уфа - ЦСКА 0:1
20/09/2020 14:00:00 Химик-Арсенал - Строгино 3:1
20/09/2020 14:00:00 Сокол - Авангард 0:0
20/09/2020 16:30:00 Рубин - Спартак М 0:2
20/09/2020 17:00:00 Красный - Сатурн 1:1
20/09/2020 18:00:00 Рязань - Металлург 1:2
20/09/2020 19:00:00 Локомотив М - Тамбов 1:0
21/09/2020 14:00:00 Химки-М - Знамя 1:3
21/09/2020 18:00:00 Металлург-Видное - Калуга 0:2
21/09/2020 19:00:00 Динамо М - Ахмат 1:0
26/09/2020 Красный - Рязань -:-
26/09/2020 14:00:00 Тамбов - Спартак М 0:2
26/09/2020 16:30:00 Зенит СПб - Уфа 6:0
26/09/2020 20:00:00 Сочи - Краснодар 1:1
27/09/2020 09:00:00 Сахалин - Знамя 0:0
27/09/2020 14:00:00 Арсенал - Ростов 2:3
27/09/2020 14:00:00 Калуга - Сокол 1:2
27/09/2020 15:00:00 Салют Белгород - Химки-М 6:0
27/09/2020 15:00:00 Металлург - Химик-Арсенал 1:1
27/09/2020 15:30:00 Строгино - Квант 1:1
27/09/2020 16:30:00 Ахмат - Урал 2:0
27/09/2020 17:00:00 Факел-М - Металлург-Видное 2:1
27/09/2020 17:00:00 Сатурн - Авангард 5:0
27/09/2020 19:00:00 ЦСКА - Локомотив М 0:1
27/09/2020 19:00:00 Ротор - Рубин 1:3
28/09/2020 19:00:00 Химки - Динамо М 1:0
Дата Мероприятие/Матч
03/10/2020 14:00:00 Уфа - Ротор -:-
03/10/2020 16:30:00 Тамбов - Арсенал -:-
03/10/2020 16:30:00 Урал - ЦСКА -:-
03/10/2020 19:00:00 Зенит СПб - Уфа -:-
04/10/2020 Рязань - Сатурн -:-
04/10/2020 Химик-Арсенал - Красный -:-
04/10/2020 Квант - Красный -:-
04/10/2020 Химки-М - Строгино -:-
04/10/2020 Сахалин - Салют Белгород -:-
04/10/2020 Сокол - Факел-М -:-
04/10/2020 Авангард - Калуга -:-
04/10/2020 14:00:00 Локомотив М - Химки -:-
04/10/2020 16:30:00 Сочи - Ростов -:-
04/10/2020 16:30:00 Рубин - Ахмат -:-
04/10/2020 20:00:00 Динамо М - Краснодар -:-
05/10/2020 Металлург-Видное - Знамя -:-
11/10/2020 Сахалин - Строгино -:-
11/10/2020 Металлург - Химки-М -:-
11/10/2020 Красный - Квант -:-
11/10/2020 Рязань - Химик-Арсенал -:-
11/10/2020 Факел-М - Авангард -:-
11/10/2020 Знамя - Сокол -:-
11/10/2020 Сатурн - Калуга -:-
11/10/2020 Салют Белгород - Металлург-Видное -:-
18/10/2020 Химик-Арсенал - Сатурн -:-
18/10/2020 Калуга - Факел-М -:-
18/10/2020 Авангард - Знамя -:-
18/10/2020 Сокол - Салют Белгород -:-
18/10/2020 Сахалин - Металлург -:-
18/10/2020 Химки-М - Красный -:-
18/10/2020 Квант - Рязань -:-
18/10/2020 Арсенал - Урал -:-
18/10/2020 Химки - Спартак М -:-
18/10/2020 Ротор - Тамбов -:-
18/10/2020 Локомотив М - Уфа -:-
18/10/2020 ЦСКА - Динамо М -:-
18/10/2020 Краснодар - Рубин -:-
18/10/2020 Ростов - Ахмат -:-
18/10/2020 Зенит СПб - Сочи -:-
19/10/2020 Металлург-Видное - Строгино -:-
24/10/2020 Сатурн - Факел-М -:-
24/10/2020 Рязань - Химки-М -:-
24/10/2020 Химик-Арсенал - Квант -:-
24/10/2020 Знамя - Калуга -:-
24/10/2020 Сахалин - Красный -:-
24/10/2020 Металлург - Металлург-Видное -:-
24/10/2020 Строгино - Сокол -:-
24/10/2020 Салют Белгород - Авангард -:-
25/10/2020 Зенит СПб - Рубин -:-
25/10/2020 Ростов - Химки -:-
25/10/2020 Краснодар - Спартак М -:-
25/10/2020 Ахмат - Уфа -:-
25/10/2020 ЦСКА - Арсенал -:-
25/10/2020 Динамо М - Сочи -:-
25/10/2020 Локомотив М - Ротор -:-
25/10/2020 Урал - Тамбов -:-
29/10/2020 Факел-М - Знамя -:-
29/10/2020 Калуга - Салют Белгород -:-
29/10/2020 Авангард - Строгино -:-
29/10/2020 Металлург-Видное - Красный -:-
29/10/2020 Сокол - Металлург -:-
29/10/2020 Сахалин - Рязань -:-
29/10/2020 Химки-М - Химик-Арсенал -:-
29/10/2020 Квант - Сатурн -:-
Дата Мероприятие/Матч
01/11/2020 Спартак М - Ростов -:-
01/11/2020 Ахмат - Краснодар -:-
01/11/2020 Тамбов - Динамо М -:-
01/11/2020 Сочи - Локомотив М -:-
01/11/2020 Рубин - Арсенал -:-
01/11/2020 Ротор - ЦСКА -:-
01/11/2020 Уфа - Урал -:-
01/11/2020 Химки - Зенит СПб -:-
03/11/2020 Знамя - Сатурн -:-
03/11/2020 Химки-М - Квант -:-
03/11/2020 Химик-Арсенал - Сахалин -:-
03/11/2020 Красный - Сокол -:-
03/11/2020 Рязань - Металлург-Видное -:-
03/11/2020 Строгино - Калуга -:-
03/11/2020 Салют Белгород - Факел-М -:-
03/11/2020 Металлург - Авангард -:-
08/11/2020 Квант - Сахалин -:-
08/11/2020 Сатурн - Химки-М -:-
08/11/2020 Знамя - Салют Белгород -:-
08/11/2020 Факел-М - Строгино -:-
08/11/2020 Калуга - Металлург -:-
08/11/2020 Сокол - Рязань -:-
08/11/2020 Металлург-Видное - Химик-Арсенал -:-
08/11/2020 Авангард - Красный -:-
08/11/2020 Химки - Рубин -:-
08/11/2020 Арсенал - Ротор -:-
08/11/2020 Сочи - Уфа -:-
08/11/2020 Тамбов - Ахмат -:-
08/11/2020 Динамо М - Локомотив М -:-
08/11/2020 ЦСКА - Ростов -:-
08/11/2020 Зенит СПб - Краснодар -:-
08/11/2020 Урал - Спартак М -:-
22/11/2020 Рубин - Ростов -:-
22/11/2020 Уфа - Химки -:-
22/11/2020 Ротор - Урал -:-
22/11/2020 Краснодар - Тамбов -:-
22/11/2020 Локомотив М - Арсенал -:-
22/11/2020 ЦСКА - Сочи -:-
22/11/2020 Ахмат - Зенит СПб -:-
22/11/2020 Спартак М - Динамо М -:-
29/11/2020 Уфа - Тамбов -:-
29/11/2020 Химки - Краснодар -:-
29/11/2020 Урал - Сочи -:-
29/11/2020 Спартак М - Ротор -:-
29/11/2020 Арсенал - Зенит СПб -:-
29/11/2020 Ростов - Динамо М -:-
29/11/2020 Рубин - ЦСКА -:-
29/11/2020 Ахмат - Локомотив М -:-