Календарь
Дата Мероприятие/Матч
Дата Мероприятие/Матч
01/04/2022 Локомотив М - Спартак М -:-
01/04/2022 Рубин - Химки -:-
01/04/2022 Сочи - Зенит СПб -:-
01/04/2022 Арсенал - Ахмат -:-
01/04/2022 ЦСКА - Урал -:-
01/04/2022 Крылья Советов - Уфа -:-
01/04/2022 Краснодар - Динамо М -:-
01/04/2022 Ростов - Нижний Новгород -:-
08/04/2022 Спартак М - Арсенал -:-
08/04/2022 Ростов - Локомотив М -:-
08/04/2022 Ахмат - Зенит СПб -:-
08/04/2022 Рубин - Краснодар -:-
08/04/2022 Нижний Новгород - Динамо М -:-
08/04/2022 Уфа - Сочи -:-
08/04/2022 Урал - Крылья Советов -:-
08/04/2022 Химки - ЦСКА -:-
15/04/2022 Уфа - ЦСКА -:-
15/04/2022 Сочи - Локомотив М -:-
15/04/2022 Арсенал - Ростов -:-
15/04/2022 Нижний Новгород - Химки -:-
15/04/2022 Динамо М - Ахмат -:-
15/04/2022 Зенит СПб - Урал -:-
15/04/2022 Крылья Советов - Краснодар -:-
15/04/2022 Спартак М - Рубин -:-
22/04/2022 Рубин - Арсенал -:-
22/04/2022 Ростов - Спартак М -:-
22/04/2022 Урал - Уфа -:-
22/04/2022 Химки - Крылья Советов -:-
22/04/2022 Сочи - Ахмат -:-
22/04/2022 Локомотив М - Нижний Новгород -:-
22/04/2022 ЦСКА - Динамо М -:-
22/04/2022 Краснодар - Зенит СПб -:-
29/04/2022 Зенит СПб - Локомотив М -:-
29/04/2022 Краснодар - Ростов -:-
29/04/2022 Динамо М - Урал -:-
29/04/2022 Ахмат - ЦСКА -:-
29/04/2022 Рубин - Сочи -:-
29/04/2022 Арсенал - Нижний Новгород -:-
29/04/2022 Химки - Уфа -:-
29/04/2022 Спартак М - Крылья Советов -:-
Дата Мероприятие/Матч
Дата Мероприятие/Матч
01/08/2021 10:00:00 СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Саранск 0:3
01/08/2021 16:00:00 Пересвет - Металлург-Видное 1:0
01/08/2021 17:00:00 Коломна - Химки-М 0:3
01/08/2021 17:00:00 Родина - Сатурн 4:2
01/08/2021 17:30:00 Урал - Нижний Новгород 1:1
01/08/2021 20:00:00 Ростов - Зенит СПб 2:4
01/08/2021 20:00:00 Краснодар - Химки 0:1
02/08/2021 20:00:00 Ахмат - Сочи 1:2
06/08/2021 17:00:00 Уфа - Локомотив М 1:1
07/08/2021 13:00:00 Химки-М - Родина 3:0
07/08/2021 13:00:00 Строгино - Коломна 4:0
07/08/2021 13:00:00 Квант - СКА-Хабаровск-2 3:0
07/08/2021 14:00:00 Знамя - Саранск 0:5
07/08/2021 17:00:00 Зенит СПб - Краснодар 3:2
07/08/2021 17:30:00 Арсенал - Крылья Советов 2:1
07/08/2021 18:00:00 Сатурн - Пересвет 2:1
07/08/2021 20:00:00 Спартак М - Нижний Новгород 1:2
08/08/2021 17:30:00 Химки - Ростов 1:1
08/08/2021 20:00:00 Динамо М - ЦСКА 2:1
08/08/2021 20:00:00 Рубин - Ахмат 2:1
09/08/2021 19:00:00 Сочи - Урал 2:0
14/08/2021 17:30:00 Спартак М - Урал 1:0
14/08/2021 17:30:00 Нижний Новгород - Уфа 1:2
14/08/2021 20:00:00 Ростов - ЦСКА 1:3
14/08/2021 20:00:00 Ахмат - Динамо М 2:1
15/08/2021 14:00:00 Пересвет - Химки-М 2:3
15/08/2021 16:30:00 Коломна - СКА-Хабаровск-2 2:4
15/08/2021 17:00:00 Родина - Строгино 3:1
15/08/2021 17:30:00 Локомотив М - Зенит СПб 1:1
15/08/2021 17:30:00 Рубин - Крылья Советов 1:1
15/08/2021 20:00:00 Краснодар - Арсенал 3:2
16/08/2021 16:00:00 Металлург-Видное - Сатурн 3:2
16/08/2021 19:00:00 Сочи - Химки 3:0
18/08/2021 13:00:00 Строгино - Квант 4:0
21/08/2021 13:00:00 Строгино - Пересвет 1:0
21/08/2021 13:00:00 Химки-М - Металлург-Видное 4:3
21/08/2021 16:00:00 ЦСКА - Ахмат 2:0
21/08/2021 16:00:00 Арсенал - Спартак М 1:1
21/08/2021 17:00:00 Родина - СКА-Хабаровск-2 1:0
21/08/2021 17:00:00 Знамя - Коломна 5:3
21/08/2021 18:00:00 Уфа - Зенит СПб 1:1
21/08/2021 18:00:00 Урал - Динамо М 0:1
21/08/2021 18:00:00 Саранск - Квант 3:0
21/08/2021 20:00:00 Крылья Советов - Сочи 1:0
22/08/2021 16:00:00 Локомотив М - Краснодар 2:1
22/08/2021 18:00:00 Нижний Новгород - Ростов 1:2
22/08/2021 20:00:00 Химки - Рубин 1:1
26/08/2021 16:30:00 Уфа - Крылья Советов 1:2
26/08/2021 18:30:00 Спартак М - Сочи 1:2
26/08/2021 20:30:00 Ахмат - Арсенал 2:1
26/08/2021 20:45:00 Зенит СПб - ЦСКА 1:0
27/08/2021 16:30:00 Урал - Ростов 1:1
27/08/2021 18:30:00 Химки - Нижний Новгород 1:1
27/08/2021 19:00:00 Динамо М - Локомотив М 1:1
27/08/2021 20:30:00 Краснодар - Рубин 2:0
29/08/2021 13:00:00 Пересвет - СКА-Хабаровск-2 0:0
29/08/2021 16:30:00 Коломна - Саранск 1:4
29/08/2021 17:00:00 Родина - Знамя 3:0
29/08/2021 18:00:00 Сатурн - Химки-М 1:1
30/08/2021 16:00:00 Металлург-Видное - Строгино 1:4
Дата Мероприятие/Матч
03/09/2021 14:00:00 Металлург-Видное - СКА-Хабаровск-2 2:2
03/09/2021 16:00:00 Знамя - Пересвет 0:2
04/09/2021 13:00:00 Строгино - Сатурн 2:1
04/09/2021 16:00:00 Квант - Коломна 2:0
04/09/2021 18:00:00 Саранск - Родина 0:5
07/09/2021 15:00:00 Металлург-Видное - Знамя 2:3
10/09/2021 13:00:00 Химки-М - Строгино 0:1
10/09/2021 16:00:00 Родина - Квант 3:1
10/09/2021 17:00:00 Пересвет - Саранск 2:0
10/09/2021 19:00:00 Сатурн - СКА-Хабаровск-2 2:1
11/09/2021 14:00:00 Локомотив М - Крылья Советов 2:0
11/09/2021 16:30:00 Зенит СПб - Ахмат 3:1
11/09/2021 19:00:00 Спартак М - Химки 3:1
12/09/2021 14:00:00 Арсенал - ЦСКА 2:2
12/09/2021 16:30:00 Сочи - Уфа 3:1
12/09/2021 19:00:00 Динамо М - Нижний Новгород 1:2
13/09/2021 18:30:00 Рубин - Урал 4:0
13/09/2021 19:30:00 Ростов - Краснодар 1:1
14/09/2021 11:30:00 СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Химки-М 3:2
14/09/2021 14:00:00 Коломна - Родина 2:2
14/09/2021 15:00:00 Знамя - Сатурн 0:1
14/09/2021 16:00:00 Квант - Пересвет 1:3
14/09/2021 18:00:00 Саранск - Металлург-Видное 3:0
18/09/2021 10:00:00 СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Строгино 4:1
18/09/2021 13:00:00 Химки-М - Знамя 1:2
18/09/2021 13:00:00 Металлург-Видное - Квант 2:1
18/09/2021 14:00:00 Уфа - Химки 3:2
18/09/2021 16:00:00 Сатурн - Саранск 1:3
18/09/2021 16:30:00 Крылья Советов - Ростов 4:2
18/09/2021 19:00:00 Ахмат - Краснодар 0:2
19/09/2021 16:30:00 Нижний Новгород - Арсенал 2:3
19/09/2021 19:00:00 Сочи - Динамо М 0:1
20/09/2021 16:30:00 Урал - Локомотив М 0:0
20/09/2021 18:30:00 Рубин - Зенит СПб 1:3
20/09/2021 19:30:00 ЦСКА - Спартак М 1:0
21/09/2021 19:00:00 Пересвет - Коломна 5:0
25/09/2021 14:00:00 Химки - Локомотив М 0:0
25/09/2021 16:30:00 Зенит СПб - Крылья Советов 2:1
25/09/2021 19:00:00 Спартак М - Уфа 2:0
26/09/2021 14:00:00 Динамо М - Рубин 2:0
26/09/2021 14:00:00 Коломна - Сатурн 3:2
26/09/2021 15:00:00 Знамя - СКА-Хабаровск-2 1:0
26/09/2021 16:00:00 Квант - Химки-М 0:0
26/09/2021 16:00:00 Родина - Металлург-Видное 5:0
26/09/2021 16:30:00 Ростов - Ахмат 1:2
26/09/2021 18:00:00 Саранск - Строгино 0:1
26/09/2021 19:00:00 Краснодар - Сочи 3:0
27/09/2021 17:00:00 Урал - Арсенал 2:0
27/09/2021 19:00:00 Нижний Новгород - ЦСКА 0:2
30/09/2021 13:00:00 Химки-М - Коломна 0:1
30/09/2021 14:00:00 Металлург-Видное - Пересвет 0:2
30/09/2021 15:00:00 Квант - Строгино 1:2
30/09/2021 18:00:00 Саранск - СКА-Хабаровск-2 0:0
30/09/2021 19:00:00 Сатурн - Родина 1:1
Дата Мероприятие/Матч
02/10/2021 14:00:00 Рубин - Нижний Новгород 0:1
02/10/2021 16:30:00 Динамо М - Крылья Советов 0:1
02/10/2021 19:00:00 ЦСКА - Краснодар 0:0
02/10/2021 19:00:00 Арсенал - Химки 0:0
03/10/2021 14:00:00 Уфа - Урал 0:1
03/10/2021 16:30:00 Зенит СПб - Сочи 1:2
03/10/2021 19:00:00 Локомотив М - Ростов 1:2
03/10/2021 19:00:00 Ахмат - Спартак М 0:1
04/10/2021 11:30:00 СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Квант 3:0
04/10/2021 14:00:00 Коломна - Строгино 2:3
04/10/2021 16:00:00 Родина - Химки-М 1:0
04/10/2021 16:00:00 Пересвет - Сатурн 3:0
04/10/2021 18:00:00 Саранск - Знамя 1:0
10/10/2021 09:00:00 СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Коломна 1:1
10/10/2021 13:00:00 Строгино - Родина 1:1
10/10/2021 13:00:00 Химки-М - Пересвет 1:1
10/10/2021 15:00:00 Знамя - Квант 1:1
10/10/2021 16:00:00 Сатурн - Металлург-Видное 2:0
14/10/2021 09:00:00 СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Родина 0:1
14/10/2021 13:00:00 Металлург-Видное - Химки-М 2:2
14/10/2021 14:00:00 Коломна - Знамя 6:2
14/10/2021 15:00:00 Квант - Саранск 1:4
14/10/2021 17:00:00 Пересвет - Строгино 3:1
16/10/2021 14:00:00 Арсенал - Зенит СПб 2:1
16/10/2021 16:30:00 Рубин - Локомотив М 2:2
16/10/2021 19:00:00 Спартак М - Динамо М 2:2
16/10/2021 19:00:00 Сочи - Ростов 3:2
17/10/2021 14:00:00 Урал - ЦСКА 0:1
17/10/2021 16:30:00 Крылья Советов - Нижний Новгород 2:0
17/10/2021 16:30:00 Химки - Ахмат 2:0
17/10/2021 19:00:00 Краснодар - Уфа 1:1
19/10/2021 09:00:00 СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Пересвет 1:1
19/10/2021 13:00:00 Строгино - Металлург-Видное 5:0
19/10/2021 13:30:00 Химки-М - Сатурн 2:2
19/10/2021 15:00:00 Знамя - Родина 1:4
19/10/2021 18:00:00 Саранск - Коломна 5:1
22/10/2021 19:00:00 Динамо М - Химки 4:1
23/10/2021 14:00:00 Нижний Новгород - Краснодар -:-
23/10/2021 16:30:00 Ростов - Арсенал -:-
23/10/2021 19:00:00 ЦСКА - Крылья Советов -:-
24/10/2021 14:00:00 Уфа - Рубин -:-
24/10/2021 16:30:00 Ахмат - Урал -:-
24/10/2021 19:00:00 Зенит СПб - Спартак М -:-
25/10/2021 СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Металлург-Видное -:-
25/10/2021 Пересвет - Знамя -:-
25/10/2021 Родина - Саранск -:-
25/10/2021 Коломна - Квант -:-
25/10/2021 Сатурн - Строгино -:-
25/10/2021 19:00:00 Локомотив М - Сочи -:-
29/10/2021 19:00:00 Зенит СПб - Динамо М -:-
30/10/2021 СКА-Хабаровск-2 - Сатурн -:-
30/10/2021 14:00:00 Рубин - ЦСКА -:-
30/10/2021 16:30:00 Спартак М - Ростов -:-
30/10/2021 19:00:00 Краснодар - Крылья Советов -:-
30/10/2021 19:00:00 Нижний Новгород - Локомотив М -:-
31/10/2021 Знамя - Металлург-Видное -:-
31/10/2021 Саранск - Пересвет -:-
31/10/2021 Квант - Родина -:-
31/10/2021 Строгино - Химки-М -:-
31/10/2021 14:00:00 Уфа - Ахмат -:-
31/10/2021 16:30:00 Арсенал - Сочи -:-
31/10/2021 19:00:00 Химки - Урал -:-
Дата Мероприятие/Матч
04/11/2021 Химки-М - СКА-Хабаровск-2 -:-
04/11/2021 Сатурн - Знамя -:-
04/11/2021 Металлург-Видное - Саранск -:-
04/11/2021 Пересвет - Квант -:-
04/11/2021 Родина - Коломна -:-
06/11/2021 14:00:00 Арсенал - Уфа -:-
06/11/2021 16:30:00 Крылья Советов - Химки -:-
06/11/2021 16:30:00 Динамо М - Краснодар -:-
06/11/2021 19:00:00 Сочи - ЦСКА -:-
07/11/2021 14:00:00 Урал - Зенит СПб -:-
07/11/2021 16:30:00 Ростов - Рубин -:-
07/11/2021 19:00:00 Спартак М - Локомотив М -:-
07/11/2021 19:00:00 Ахмат - Нижний Новгород -:-
10/11/2021 Строгино - СКА-Хабаровск-2 -:-
10/11/2021 Знамя - Химки-М -:-
10/11/2021 Саранск - Сатурн -:-
10/11/2021 Квант - Металлург-Видное -:-
10/11/2021 Коломна - Пересвет -:-
14/11/2021 Металлург-Видное - Коломна -:-
14/11/2021 Пересвет - Родина -:-
14/11/2021 Сатурн - Квант -:-
14/11/2021 Химки-М - Саранск -:-
14/11/2021 Строгино - Знамя -:-
17/11/2021 Квант - Знамя -:-
19/11/2021 19:00:00 Зенит СПб - Нижний Новгород -:-
20/11/2021 14:00:00 Крылья Советов - Урал -:-
20/11/2021 16:30:00 Локомотив М - Ахмат -:-
20/11/2021 19:00:00 Краснодар - Спартак М -:-
21/11/2021 14:00:00 Ростов - Уфа -:-
21/11/2021 14:00:00 ЦСКА - Химки -:-
21/11/2021 16:30:00 Динамо М - Арсенал -:-
21/11/2021 19:00:00 Сочи - Рубин -:-
27/11/2021 14:00:00 Урал - Сочи -:-
27/11/2021 16:30:00 Ахмат - Ростов -:-
27/11/2021 19:00:00 Химки - Краснодар -:-
28/11/2021 14:00:00 Нижний Новгород - Крылья Советов -:-
28/11/2021 16:30:00 Рубин - Динамо М -:-
28/11/2021 20:00:00 ЦСКА - Зенит СПб -:-
29/11/2021 17:00:00 Уфа - Спартак М -:-
29/11/2021 19:00:00 Арсенал - Локомотив М -:-